Dakota Johnson

Dakota Johnson

Dakota Mayi Johnson (born October 4, 1989) is an American actress. The daughter of actors Don Johnson and Melanie Griffith, she made her film debut at age ten with a minor role in the dark comedy film Crazy in Alabama (1999) with her mother. After graduating high school, she began auditioning for roles in Los Angeles and was cast in a minor part in The Social Network (2010). Johnson had her breakthrough playing Anastasia Steele in the erotic romantic drama film series Fifty Shades (2015–2018), and received a BAFTA Rising Star Award nomination in 2016. Johnson appeared in films such as the crime drama Black Mass (2015), Luca Guadagnino's drama A Bigger Splash (2015), the romantic comedy How to Be Single (2016), the supernatural horror film Suspiria (2018), the thriller Bad Times at the El Royale (2018), the coming-of-age film The Peanut Butter Falcon (2019), Maggie Gyllenhaal's psychological drama The Lost Daughter (2021), and Cooper Raiff's Cha Cha Real Smooth (2022). She has received various awards and nominations, including a People's Choice Award, and nominations for a BAFTA Award and two MTV Movie & TV Awards. She was also featured in Forbes 30 Under 30 list in 2016.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1989-10-04
Place of Birth: Austin, Texas, USA
Also Known As: Дакота Джонсон, Ντακότα Τζόνσον, 다코타 존슨, ダコタ・ジョンソン, 达科塔·约翰逊, דקוטה ג'ונסון, Dakota Mayi Johnson, 達珂塔·強生

Movies List of Dakota Johnson

HD

Crazy in Alabama

1999 Movie
HD

The Social Network

2010 Movie
HD

Beastly

2011 Movie
HD

Date and Switch

2014 Movie
HD

Fifty Shades of Grey

2015 Movie
HD

Need for Speed

2014 Movie
HD

21 Jump Street

2012 Movie
HD

Chloe and Theo

2015 Movie
HD

In a Relationship

2015 Movie
HD

A Bigger Splash

2015 Movie
HD

Black Mass

2015 Movie
HD

Cymbeline

2014 Movie
HD

Vale

2015 Movie
HD

How to Be Single

2016 Movie
HD

Fifty Shades Freed

2018 Movie
HD

Fifty Shades Darker

2017 Movie
HD

Goats

2012 Movie
HD

For Ellen

2012 Movie
HD

Closed Set

2014 Movie
HD

Suspiria

2018 Movie
HD

Transit

2012 Movie
HD

Just a Minute

2015 Movie
HD

Wounds

2019 Movie
HD

Our Friend

2019 Movie
HD

The High Note

2020 Movie
HD

Crackpot

Movie
HD

The Nowhere Inn

2021 Movie
HD

The Lost Daughter

2021 Movie
HD

Am I OK?

2024 Movie
HD

Cha Cha Real Smooth

2022 Movie
HD

Persuasion

2022 Movie
HD

Daddio

2024 Movie
HD

Materialists

Movie
HD

Madame Web

2024 Movie

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

artstation.com

artstation.com

artstation.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com