Alex Ferns

Alex Ferns

Alex Ferns is a Scottish actor who is perhaps best known for playing abusive husband Trevor in BBC soap EastEnders. His film credits include Joyeux Noël, The Legend of Tarzan and the lead role in 2004's Man Dancin'. In 2019, Ferns starred as mining crew leader Andrei Glukhov in HBO/Sky miniseries Chernobyl.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1968-10-13
Place of Birth: Lennoxtown, Scotland, UK
Also Known As: 알렉스 펀스

Movies List of Alex Ferns

HD

Joyeux Noel

2005 Movie
HD

Shadow Man

2006 Movie
HD

The Legend of Tarzan

2016 Movie
HD

Romans

2017 Movie
HD

Man Dancin'

2004 Movie
HD

Black Velvet Band

1997 Movie
HD

The Batman

2022 Movie
HD

True West

2016 Movie
HD

Low Winter Sun

2006 Movie
HD

Wrath of Man

2021 Movie
HD

Knuckledust

2020 Movie
HD

Danny Boy

2021 Movie
HD

Britannic

2000 Movie

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

artstation.com

artstation.com

artstation.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com