Tahar Rahim

Tahar Rahim

Tahar Rahim (born 4 July 1981) is a French actor. His breakthrough performance was in the 2009 French film A Prophet, for which he won the César Award for Best Actor and Most Promising Actor. He has since starred as FBI agent Ali Soufan in the miniseries The Looming Tower and Judas in the film Mary Magdalene (both 2018). garnered critical acclaim and nominations for the Golden Globe Award and the BAFTA Award for Best Actor in a Leading Role for portraying Mohamedou Ould Salahi in The Mauritanian (2021). He received another Golden Globe Award nomination for portraying Charles Sobhraj in the miniseries The Serpent (2021).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1981-07-04
Place of Birth: Belfort, Territoire de Belfort, France
Also Known As: Ταχάρ Ραχίμ, טאהר רחים, 타하르 라힘, ტაჰარ რაჰიმი, 塔哈·拉辛

Movies List of Tahar Rahim

HD

A Prophet

2009 Movie
HD

Inside

2007 Movie
HD

Love and Bruises

2011 Movie
HD

Free Men

2011 Movie
HD

Black Gold

2011 Movie
HD

Our Children

2012 Movie
HD

The Past

2013 Movie
HD

The Informant

2013 Movie
HD

Grand Central

2013 Movie
HD

The Eagle

2011 Movie
HD

The Cut

2014 Movie
HD

Santa Claus

2014 Movie
HD

Samba

2014 Movie
HD

The Anarchists

2015 Movie
HD

Daguerrotype

2016 Movie
HD

Heal the Living

2016 Movie
HD

Mary Magdalene

2018 Movie
HD

The Price of Success

2017 Movie
HD

Treat Me Like Fire

2018 Movie
HD

The Mauritanian

2021 Movie
HD

You Never Left

2010 Movie
HD

Behind Bars

2010 Movie
HD

Gloomy Eyes

2019 Movie
HD

Don Juan

2022 Movie
HD

Madame Web

2024 Movie
HD

Smiling Hacker

Movie
HD

Monsieur Aznavour

2024 Movie
HD

Napoleon

2023 Movie
HD

Alpha

Movie

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

artstation.com

artstation.com

artstation.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com