Benedict Fitzgerald

Benedict Fitzgerald

Benedict Fitzgerald (March 9, 1949 – January 17, 2024) was an American screenwriter who co-wrote the screenplay for the 2004 film The Passion of the Christ with its director, Mel Gibson. His other writing credits include an uncredited television screenplay for Moby Dick in 1998 and Wise Blood in 1979. He was a consulting producer on the Paramount+ television series Evil.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1949-03-09
Place of Birth: New York, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Benedict Fitzgerald

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

VOIR

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

Github998

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

IMDB9c7

artstation.com

artstation.com

artstation.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

github.com

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

imdbnub8853

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0997

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

IMDB0093

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com

imdb.com